Council

 

Name Upender Kannarapu
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9394126653
Party Affiliation
Ward No 1

 

Name Gajjela Narsi Reddy
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9440170386
Party Affiliation
Ward No 2

 

Name Janardhan Reddy Konyala
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9848449927
Party Affiliation
Ward No 3

 

Name Manga Sathyanarayana
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 8179669235
Party Affiliation
Ward No 4

 

Name Aleti Laxmi
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9393000833
Party Affiliation
Ward No 5

 

Name Banda Padma
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9346617933
Party Affiliation
Ward No 6

 

Name Anitha Jakkula
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9849230630
Party Affiliation
Ward No 8

 

Name Ramya Vadyalam
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9848568225
Party Affiliation
Ward No 10

 

Name Meda Srinivas
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9848661617
Party Affiliation
Ward No 11

 

Name Kadakanchi Pedda Mallamma
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9704899535
Party Affiliation
Ward No 12

 

Name Suguna Botla
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9948877458
Party Affiliation
Ward No 13

 

Name Dharmapuri Srinivas
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9849249829
Party Affiliation
Ward No 14

 

Name Anwar Mohammad
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9704807863
Party Affiliation
Ward No 15

 

Name Vennam Sreelatha
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9912880870
Party Affiliation
Ward No 16

 

Name Panniru Radhika
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 8341154970
Party Affiliation
Ward No 17

 

Name Vemalla Padma
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9908512518
Party Affiliation
Ward No 18

 

Name Ullengala Navya Sri
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 7660848484
Party Affiliation
Ward No 19

 

Name Mekala Ram Prasad
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9949870400
Party Affiliation
Ward No 20

 

Name Devarai Yellesh
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 8897301031
Party Affiliation
Ward No 21

 

Name Vangala Kalyani
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9440792068
Party Affiliation
Ward No 22

 

Name Mohammad Aijaz Ahmad
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9849439566
Party Affiliation
Ward No 23

 

Name Shamsa Afreen
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9848428789
Party Affiliation
Ward No 24

 

Name Akula Rajani
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9347356794
Party Affiliation
Ward No 25

 

Name Shobanaboina Anuradha
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9848217512
Party Affiliation
Ward No 26

 

Name Venugopal Rao Akula
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9394509133
Party Affiliation
Ward No 27

 

Name Gurram Yadamma
Council Designation Ward members
Mobile No 9247887615
Party Affiliation
Ward No 28

 

Name Sri. Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy, M.L.A., Jangaon Constituency

 

Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No 9849256207
Party Affiliation
Ward No

 

Name Sri. KVLN Reddy

 

Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No 9700556153
Party Affiliation
Ward No

 

Name  Sri. Md Dasthagiri  

 

Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No
Party Affiliation
Ward No

 

Name  Smt. Mamidi Prameela  

 

Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No
Party Affiliation
Ward No